Reservierung Freiluft

  • wv-rinde
  • Tenniscenter Krems-Mitterau
  • hemmelmeyer
  • Kremser Bank
  • wv-rinde
  • Tenniscenter Krems-Mitterau
  • hemmelmeyer
  • Kremser Bank
  • wv-rinde
  • Tenniscenter Krems-Mitterau
  • hemmelmeyer
  • Kremser Bank
06:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Abo
Zellermayer L.
Kids u10 UTC
Rohrböck M., Agis A.
Abo
Baumann A., Ruzicka M., Held G., Maglock J.
Abo
Sengschmitt M., Adametz T., Scheuch M., Fürnsinn H.
Mayer C., kudlich g.
Kids u12 Utc
Kids u14 Utc
TLM
A T.
TLM
A T.
Kreyer
Gugerel
TLM
Andreas
TLM
A T.
TLM
A T.
TLM
A T.
Emelie
TLM
A T.
TLM
A T.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Abo
Baumann A., Poscharnig G., Ruzicka M., Klein M., Holzmann Masin A.
Kropshofer G., posack m.
Wallechner D., Fürtler P.
Dr. Skorjanz G., Skorjanz A.
Abo
SCHWAIGER E., Scheuch M., Kraml B., Binder R.
Mixed Senioren
diewachauer t., hinterhoelzl p.
Redl N., Gastspieler
Pieringer T., Hauer G.
Hobby Doppel Hauer / Biringer
Mixed Senioren
Damentraining 45 plus
Kindertraining UTC
Herndler F., Böhm F., Aumüller H., Schwaiger G.
Abo
A T., Kirchknopf S.
Abo
Steininger M.
Abo
kudlich g.
Abo
A T.
Abo
A T.
Abo
A T.
Rafael und Nico
A T.
Abo
A T.
Armin
A T.
TLM
A T.
Harry und David
A T.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Abo
Graf A., Krizso E., Held G.
Training utc
60+Herren
Training utc 1er
Abo
Graf S., Kropshofer G., Riedl C., posack m., Till M.
Training utc 1er
Amon L., Gastspieler
60+ Herren
60+ Herren
60+ Herren
Dr. Skorjanz G., Skorjanz A.
Kirchknopf S., Skorjanz S.
60+ Herren
Training utc 1er
Abo
A T.
Skorjanz Gregor
A T.
Skorjanz Sanela
A T.
Abo
A T.
Abo
A T.
Niki
A T.
Andreas
A T.
Abo
A T.
Lisa
A T.
TLM
A T.
Abo
A T.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Alfons R., Mayer C.
Kitzwögerer D., Weißinger J.
Troch R., Görg R., Holzmann Masin A.
Riedl C., Emsenhuber W.
Hobby Doppel Sobotka
Wallechner D., Fürtler P.
Fiegl
A T.
Till
A T.
Agis und Steininger
A T.
Alex
A T.
Vicky
Abo
A T.
Florian
TLM
A T.
TLM
TLM
A T.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Doppel Schmid, Schmid, Gruber
gast f., Alfons D.
posack m., Alfons R.
Dr. Skorjanz G., Skorjanz S.
Training utc 1er
Amon L., Gastspieler
Abo
Holzmann Masin A., Agis A., Haslinger H.
Mannschaftstraining UTC Kids
TLM
Kirchknopf
A T.
Abo
A T.
Abo
A T.
Abo
A T.
Abo
A T.
TLM
A T.
Emelie
A T.
Wallechner / Fellner
A T.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Kinder UTC
Kindertraining UTC
Dr. Skorjanz G., Skorjanz S.
Abo
A T., Leistungsmodell l.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Hauer G., oberndorfer h.
Hauleitner H., Vaishor M.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
06:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30

Preise

€ 0

Farben

Abo
Mitglied
Gastspieler
  • hemmelmeyer
  • wv-rinde
  • Tenniscenter Krems-Mitterau
  • Kremser Bank
  • hemmelmeyer
  • wv-rinde
  • Tenniscenter Krems-Mitterau
  • Kremser Bank
  • hemmelmeyer
  • wv-rinde
  • Tenniscenter Krems-Mitterau
  • Kremser Bank