Reservierung Freiluft

  • Kremser Bank
  • Tenniscenter Krems-Mitterau
  • hemmelmeyer
  • wv-rinde
  • Kremser Bank
  • Tenniscenter Krems-Mitterau
  • hemmelmeyer
  • wv-rinde
  • Kremser Bank
  • Tenniscenter Krems-Mitterau
  • hemmelmeyer
  • wv-rinde
06:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Abo
Zellermayer L.
Kids u10 UTC
Alfons R., Futterknecht H.
Abo
Baumann A., Ruzicka M., Held G., Maglock J.
Kreyer K., Gastspieler
Abo
Sengschmitt M., Adametz T., Scheuch M., Fürnsinn H.
Kids u12 Utc
Kids u14 Utc
TLM
A T.
TLM
A T.
Kreyer
Gugerel
TLM
Andreas
TLM
A T.
TLM
A T.
TLM
A T.
Emelie
TLM
A T.
TLM
A T.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Abo
Baumann A., Poscharnig G., Ruzicka M., Klein M., Holzmann Masin A.
Dr. Skorjanz G., Gastspieler
Abo
SCHWAIGER E., Scheuch M., Kraml B., Binder R.
Mixed Senioren
Redl N., Gastspieler
Redl N., Gastspieler
Hobby Doppel Hauer / Biringer
Mixed Senioren
Damentraining 45 plus
Kindertraining UTC
Herndler F., Böhm F., Aumüller H., Schwaiger G.
Abo
A T., Kirchknopf S.
Abo
Steininger M.
Abo
kudlich g.
Abo
A T.
Abo
A T.
Abo
A T.
Rafael und Nico
A T.
Abo
A T.
Armin
A T.
TLM
A T.
Harry und David
A T.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Abo
Graf A., Krizso E., Held G.
Abo
Graf S., Kropshofer G., Riedl C., posack m., Till M.
gast f., Till G.
Abo
A T.
Skorjanz Gregor
A T.
Skorjanz Sanela
A T.
Abo
A T.
Abo
A T.
Niki
A T.
Andreas
A T.
Abo
A T.
Lisa
A T.
TLM
A T.
Abo
A T.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Abo
Baumann A., Ruzicka M., Leihser H., Maglock J.
Riedl C., Emsenhuber W.
Dr. Skorjanz G., Gastspieler
Hobby Doppel Sobotka
Holzmann Masin A., Holzmann P.
Dr. Skorjanz G., Gastspieler
Fiegl
A T.
Till
A T.
Agis und Steininger
A T.
Alex
A T.
Vicky
Abo
A T.
Florian
TLM
A T.
TLM
TLM
A T.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Doppel Schmid, Schmid, Gruber
Abo
Holzmann Masin A., Agis A., Haslinger H.
Mannschaftstraining UTC Kids
TLM
Kirchknopf
A T.
Abo
A T.
Abo
A T.
Abo
A T.
Abo
A T.
TLM
A T.
Emelie
A T.
Wallechner / Fellner
A T.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Kinder UTC
Kindertraining UTC
Abo
A T., Leistungsmodell l.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
06:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30

Preise

€ 0

Farben

Abo
Mitglied
Gastspieler
  • Tenniscenter Krems-Mitterau
  • Kremser Bank
  • hemmelmeyer
  • wv-rinde
  • Tenniscenter Krems-Mitterau
  • Kremser Bank
  • hemmelmeyer
  • wv-rinde
  • Tenniscenter Krems-Mitterau
  • Kremser Bank
  • hemmelmeyer
  • wv-rinde